Internment Search

MARY LANDRY

Maiden Name: HELEN
Spouce Name: JOHN THOMAS [D-#14]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 28/04/1968
Date Interned: 01/05/1968
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 78
L/R:
OTHER:
Back