Internment Search

JOHN LEBLANC

Maiden Name: ALDRIC
Spouce Name: FRANCES MACDONNELL
Daugther Name: GERMAINE (DAVE), LOUISE (GREGORY), CATHERINE (BENTLEY), NANCY, LYNDA (GARY)AND JODI (DAVE)
Son Name: ERIC (CAROL), JOSEPH, AND DANNY (CHANTEL)
Father Name: CHARLES LEBLANC
Mother Name: CATHERINE DONOVAN
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS CHARLES AND CATHERINE, FIRST WIFE BERNADETTE (MACKINNON), DAUGHTER ANITA LEBLANC-OPPEL (BERNIE), DAUGHTER IN LAW COLLEEN (CURRIE) LEBLANC, GRANDSON RYAN MCDONNELL, SIBLINGS MARY, CATHERINE, CHARLIE, JOAN, URBAN, THERESA, JULIAN AND FLORIAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DECEMBER 24, 1928
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 24-Oct-19
Date Interned: 28-Oct-19
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 6
L/R:
OTHER:
Back