Internment Search

PRESCOTT CLARE

Maiden Name: CHARLES
Spouce Name: MARY "MAE"[CURRAN]
Daugther Name: JEAN [KEN BATES]+NANCY [LAWRENCE MALCOLM]
Son Name: WILLIAM [DIANE]+LEONARD [MADONNA]
Father Name: WALTER CLARE
Mother Name: DAPHNE [BICKERTON]
Pre Deceased: DAUGHTER - SANDRA IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/10/1918
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16/10/1997
Date Interned: 18/10/1997
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 33
L/R:
OTHER:
Back