Internment Search

JOHN BENNETT

Maiden Name: ARTHUR
Spouce Name: LILLIAN [JOSEPH]
Daugther Name: MARION BENOIT,MARY FRASER,JOAN MCINTOSH,PATRICIA,HELEN
Son Name: ARTHUR, CLARENCE , RUDY, FRANK, GEORGE + ANTHONY HONY [TONY]
Father Name: HENRY ARTHUR BENNETT
Mother Name: JANE LOUISE [BENOIT]
Pre Deceased: BY HIS WIFE, LILLIAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 24, 1906
Place Born: COW HEAD, NFLD
Date Died: 26-Apr-95
Date Interned: 29-Apr-95
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 24
L/R:
OTHER:
Back