Internment Search

MYLES FORTUNE

Maiden Name: GREGORY
Spouce Name: CLARA CAMERON
Daugther Name: MYRNA [WAYNE MOLLONS]
Son Name: CECIL MARMAN, BRIAN [MICHELLE]
Father Name: PATRICK FORTUNE
Mother Name: HANNA FORBES
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 31/08/1949
Place Born: DOMINION
Date Died: 25/04/2012
Date Interned: 12/08/2013
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 57.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back