Internment Search

GEORGE LAPOLDER

Maiden Name: LESLIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,EVA MAR BRENNAN,THERESA LAPOLDER
Son Name:
Father Name: FRANK LAPOLDER
Mother Name: MARY LESLIE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 16, 1931
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Jan-12
Date Interned: 26-Oct-15
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 93.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back