Internment Search

DOUGLAS FRANCIS

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: LORRAINE [SHINNERS]
Daugther Name: CAROL [PAUL GALLAGHAH] AND KATHY [DAVE LAITE]
Son Name: DOUG [DONNA]
Father Name: FRANCIS FRANCIS
Mother Name: KATHRYN [CANTWELL]
Pre Deceased: GRANDSON, LOGAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 8, 1930
Place Born: ST.JOHN'S, NFLD
Date Died: 20-Apr-00
Date Interned: 25-Apr-00
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 21.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back