Internment Search

CHARLOTTE LANDRY (ORYCHOCK

Maiden Name: CECILIA
Spouce Name: CLARENCE LANDRY,6768
Daugther Name: PATRICIA MARIE [GLEN]MARTIN
Son Name: PETER ANTHONY LANDRY
Father Name: ANTHONY ORYCHOCK
Mother Name: ANASTASIA HOPLUK
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,CLARENCE LANDRY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 1, 1926
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 18-Feb-15
Date Interned: 23-Feb-15
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 85
L/R:
OTHER:
Back