Internment Search

MARY KING

Maiden Name: CHRISTENA
Spouce Name: HAROLD
Daugther Name: MARGARET, JOAN [PAUL OUELLETTE] AND PATRICIA [BERNIE STEELE]
Son Name: HAROLD, BOB [ELIZABETH], REG [LIZ], PAUL, BERNIE [ANN] AND JOE [SHIRLEY]
Father Name: HUGH A. GILLIS
Mother Name: MARGARET [MACISAAC]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, HAROLD,1990 AND DAUGHTER-IN-LAW, ANN KING, 1998
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/07/1916
Place Born: BIG POND
Date Died: 11/02/2000
Date Interned: 15/02/2000
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 31.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back