Internment Search

FREDERICK LACHOWIEZ

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: CHARLOTTE [SLATER]
Daugther Name: SISTERS-HELEN,GLADYS,GLORIA+AMILDA
Son Name: BROTHERS-FRANK+MIKE+ROB [DECEASED]
Father Name: MICHAEL LACHOWIEZ
Mother Name: ANNIE [MAC KINNON]
Pre Deceased: HIS WIFE,CHARLOTTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 6, 1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Jan-98
Date Interned: 27-Jan-98
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 35
L/R:
OTHER:
Back