Internment Search

MARYANNE LABRIE (BURKE)

Maiden Name: MARION
Spouce Name: GERRY
Daugther Name: SISTER,ISABEL [FRANK]KEHOE
Son Name: BROTHER,GERRY [MARINA] BURKE
Father Name: GEORGE BURKE
Mother Name: CATHERINE MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY SISTERS,JENNIE,HELEN,PEGGY,SISTER IN INFANCY,BROTHER,LAWRENCE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 5, 1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 31-Dec-08
Date Interned: 03-Jan-09
Section: 4
Range: 119
Lot: 516
L/R:
OTHER:
Back