Internment Search

FRASER KERR

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: RODERICK KERR
Mother Name: SHEILA [MCCORMICK]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 20/10/1966
Place Born: GLASGOW,SCOTLAND
Date Died: 18/12/1991
Date Interned: 20/12/1991
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 100
L/R:
OTHER:
Back