Internment Search

PATRICK SR. LEBLANC

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARGUERITE MACNEIL
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ROBERT
Father Name: JOSEPH LEBLANC
Mother Name: MARGARET M. KENNEDY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/03/1946
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19/05/1993
Date Interned: 23/05/1993
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 44
L/R:
OTHER:
Back