Internment Search

GEORGE KYTE

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: DAUGHTER,LISA KYTE MAXWELL
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM BERNARD KYTE
Mother Name: WILLENA MARY MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER,WILLIAM BERNARD KYTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 5, 1944
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Nov-13
Date Interned: 28-May-14
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 82.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back