Internment Search

BERNARD KINLIN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: ELIZABETH [MACDONALD
Daugther Name:
Son Name: STEP -SON,DAVID [TRACY] TROY
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 4, 1914
Place Born: OSHAWA,ONT.
Date Died: 14-Aug-02
Date Interned: 26-Aug-16
Section: 8
Range: 1
Lot: 3.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back