Internment Search

THERESE KEATING

Maiden Name: EILEEN
Spouce Name: BUDDY
Daugther Name: JOE ANNE [ED] DEVEREAUX
Son Name: RAY [EILEEN]
Father Name: LEO GILLIS
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE [MACDONALD]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/02/1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02/03/2007
Date Interned: 28/07/2007
Section: 1
Range: 38
Lot: 68.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back