Internment Search

VIOLA KING (MAZIARZ)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: LISA KING
Son Name:
Father Name: WALTER MAZIARZ
Mother Name: SOPHIE STARZOMSKI
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 19, 1933
Place Born: TORONTO,ONT.
Date Died: 25-May-12
Date Interned: 29-May-12
Section: 1
Range: 34
Lot: 58.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back