Internment Search

MARY CORBETT

Maiden Name: CATHERINE [KAY]
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,THERESA MACLEAN
Son Name:
Father Name: BARTHOLOMEW CORBETT
Mother Name: CATHERINE HEALEY
Pre Deceased: BY SIBLINGS,MARY ANASTASIA,BILL,BART,AMBROSE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 12, 1929
Place Born: HOLYROOD,NFLD.
Date Died: 29-Aug-14
Date Interned: 03-Sep-14
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 40.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back