Internment Search

GERALD KING

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: BETTY
Daugther Name: CATHERINE [MRS.WILLIAM ROACH]
Son Name: TODD
Father Name: AUGUSTUS KING
Mother Name: VIOLET [REID]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1931
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Sep-89
Date Interned: 13-Sep-89
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 13
L/R:
OTHER:
Back