Internment Search

GORDON KILEY

Maiden Name: LEO 'GRAMPS'
Spouce Name: ANN MARIE
Daugther Name: ANN MARIE [BRAD],AUDREY [SCOTT]
Son Name: BASIL [MARY JANE],GORDIE [DIANE]
Father Name: BASIL KILEY
Mother Name: BLANCHE KILEY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 6, 1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-Dec-16
Date Interned: 14-Aug-17
Section: 1
Range: 59
Lot: 27.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back