Internment Search

FLORENCE KHATTAR (SOLOMON)

Maiden Name: JOAN
Spouce Name: SIMON KHATTAR,4098
Daugther Name: BARBARA [HANK ALLEN],ANITA [JOHN MACDOUGALL],STEPHANIE [PAUL COOLEN]
Son Name: GEORGE [CAROL]
Father Name: JACOB SOLOMON
Mother Name: MATHILDA SOLOMON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,SIMOM KHATTAR
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 6, 1918
Place Born: AGUILAR,COLORADA
Date Died: 26-Jan-16
Date Interned: 30-Jan-16
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back