Internment Search

DAVID JOSEPH

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name: MABEL [HEFFERNAN]
Daugther Name: DARLENE [GARY] MACLEAN,CHERYL CHISHOLM,CINDY [BRUCE] DOUCET,VALERIE [DANNY]MACINNIS,PAM [CARTER]CHAPDELAINE
Son Name: DAVE [CHRISSY],BLAIR [PATSY],BOB [BERNADETTE],GLEN [DIANE],STEPHEN [HELEN],BRANDON,FABIAN [JENNIF
Father Name: HABEEB JOSEPH
Mother Name: SARAH LIBBUS
Pre Deceased: BY SONS,BRADLEY AND ALLAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 11/02/1918
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07/09/2005
Date Interned: 10/09/2005
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 112
L/R:
OTHER:
Back