Internment Search

RAYMOND KENNEDY

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name: MARIE [KEOUGH]
Daugther Name: THERESA [DUNCAN] WELLS, JANE[JULIAN HAYSON]
Son Name: PATRICK, RAYMOND, VINCENT [KENDRA]
Father Name: JACK KENNEDY
Mother Name: THERESA NEVILLE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 31, 1930
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 17-Aug-01
Date Interned: 25-Aug-01
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 16.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back