Internment Search

STEPHEN KELLER

Maiden Name: GEORGE
Spouce Name: MRS.KELLER [D.1094]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1924
Place Born:
Date Died: 25-Sep-86
Date Interned: 28-Sep-86
Section: 1
Range: 50
Lot: 6
L/R:
OTHER:
Back