Internment Search

HARTLEY (ART) BUCKLAND

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: ANN [D-#1225]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1914
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 20-Feb-75
Section: 1
Range: 49
Lot: 85
L/R:
OTHER:
Back