Internment Search

AGNES JOHNSTON

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: JOHN JOHNSTON
Daugther Name: LINDA TOWNSEND [HAD TWIN SISTER THAT DIED IN INFANCY]
Son Name: MICHAEL [SHARON ANDREWS-JOHNSTON], SCOTT [TERRI]
Father Name: MICHAEL MACNEIL
Mother Name: JENNIE [MACARTHUR] MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: PARENTS, MICHAEL, JENNIE, HUSBAND, JOHN, DAUGHTER, LINDA, LINDA'S TWIN SISTER [IN INFANCY], BROTHERS, ARTHUR, BERNARD, SISTERS, MARGARET MACNEIL, HELEN BATES, MARY MACDONALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 05/08/1932
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25/11/2021
Date Interned: 03/12/2021
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 48
L/R:
OTHER:
Back