Internment Search

BRADLEY DOYLE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: PATRICIA CLARKE-GOULD
Daugther Name: BRITTANY DOYLE, BRITTANY GOULD
Son Name: MITCHELL DOYLE, DANIEL GOULD
Father Name: RUSS DOYLE
Mother Name: ANNE SORHAITZ
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born:
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 13 November 2019
Date Interned: 11 August 2020
Section: 4
Range: 118
Lot: 526.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back