Internment Search

MARY, SR., C.N.D. JAMAEL

Maiden Name: DEBEE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,PATRICA [DANNY] LEBLANC
Son Name: BROTHERS,GEORGE [NOONIE],HAROLD [LYNN]
Father Name: GEORGE JAMAEL
Mother Name: MARY JAMAEL
Pre Deceased: BROTHERS,TOMMY,SONNY,GREG,3 SISTERS IN INFANCY,A BROTHER IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/02/1931
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02/12/2006
Date Interned: 05/12/2006
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 64.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back