Internment Search

FLORENCE JOSEPH

Maiden Name: VERONICA
Spouce Name: JAMES
Daugther Name: JOSEPHINE SINCLAIR, GENEVA [MRS.DAVID MORRISON], AND ANNE MARIE [MRS.JOHHY FRASER]
Son Name: JAMES JOSEPH [BUDDY]
Father Name: CHARLES FATOOH
Mother Name: MARY ANNE [BEAINY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 11, 1908
Place Born: FLORENCE
Date Died: 02-Dec-94
Date Interned: 05-Dec-94
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 98.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back