Internment Search

TRACIE CHUPPA

Maiden Name: NICOLE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: PETER [P-PAID]
Mother Name: BRENDA [R-PAID]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1974 [14 DAYS]
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died:
Date Interned: 23-Jul-74
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 51
L/R:
OTHER:
Back