Internment Search

CATHERINE JESSOME (INFANT)

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JAMES
Mother Name: BEATRICE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1980 [INFANT]
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died:
Date Interned: 30-Jan-80
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 113.6
L/R:
OTHER:
Back