Internment Search

MICHAEL JESSOME

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,ELEANOR GEORGE,DELORES [MICHAEL]GRAHAM
Son Name: BROTHERS,BILL,ROY [BIDDY],RODDIE [CARMEL]
Father Name: ALPHONSE JESSOME
Mother Name: CATHERINE DOOLAN
Pre Deceased: SISTER,MARY NEVILLE,BROTHERS,LEO,PHONSE,AUBREY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 11, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-Oct-10
Date Interned: 27-Oct-10
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 46.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back