Internment Search

ROBERT JENKINS

Maiden Name: OWEN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name: JEAN JENKINS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1970
Place Born:
Date Died: 26-May-86
Date Interned: 28-May-86
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 7
L/R:
OTHER:
Back