Internment Search

LOVIE JANEGA (RYAN)

Maiden Name: BRIDGETTE
Spouce Name: JOHN # 5019
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOSEPH [CAROLYN],JOHN [LINDA],BERNIE [THERESA],RICK [ESTELLA]
Father Name: BARNEY RYAN
Mother Name: IDA TIGHE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOHN J.
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 31, 1927
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 26-Sep-10
Date Interned: 29-Sep-10
Section: 3
Range: 103
Lot: 126
L/R:
OTHER:
Back