Internment Search

ELIZABETH, SR., C.N.D HOLLOHAN

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MADELINE MOSS, MARGARET GALLIVAN
Son Name: BROTHERS, TOM, RICHARD,DONALD,TERENCE
Father Name: WILLIAM HOLLOHAN
Mother Name: JOHANNA [CASHIN]
Pre Deceased: SISTER,MARY,BROTHERS,PAUL,JAMES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 19/05/1927
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 23/04/2003
Date Interned: 26/04/2003
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 150
L/R:
OTHER:
Back