Internment Search

MATTHIAS JACOBS

Maiden Name: [MATTY]
Spouce Name: THERESA
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BRADLEY [CATHERINE],GRANDSONS,THOMAS,LUKE,LOGAN JACOBS
Father Name: MATTHEW JACOBS
Mother Name: LAVINIA JACOBS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 22, 1948
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-Apr-18
Date Interned: 18-Apr-18
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 71
L/R:
OTHER:
Back