Internment Search

ABRAHAM JAMAEL

Maiden Name: [ABE]
Spouce Name: MRS.JAMEAL [D-#229]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GRANDSON-BRADLEY JAMES LOSCH,KIRBY-FATHER,2363 HARGOOD PLACE,MISS. L5M 3G2
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 24, 1903
Place Born:
Date Died: 02-Oct-82
Date Interned: 05-Oct-82
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 62
L/R:
OTHER:
Back