Internment Search

WALLACE HYNES

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: HOLLY, LEAH, KIMBERLY, ALLISON AND SHELLY
Son Name:
Father Name: MANUEL HYNES
Mother Name: SARAH [MAC ISAAC]
Pre Deceased: (CREMATION)
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 23, 1938
Place Born: NEWFOUNDLAND
Date Died: 03-Nov-98
Date Interned: 06-Nov-98
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 13.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back