Internment Search

BERNARD LEY

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: MARION
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 22/06/1974
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 72
L/R:
OTHER:
Back