Internment Search

DUNCAN HILL

Maiden Name: VERNAN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: DONNA
Son Name: DOUGLAS
Father Name: VERNAN HILL
Mother Name: KATE MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/03/1940
Place Born: JOHNSTOWN
Date Died: 21/09/2008
Date Interned: 06/12/2013
Section: 4
Range: 134
Lot: 503.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back