Internment Search

DONALD [DON] HOWARD

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: JOSEPHINE #2378
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GLENN,MARVIN [VICKIE LEWIS]
Father Name: WILFRED HOWARD
Mother Name: MARY HOWARD
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,JOSEPHINE [BLACK] HOWARD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 22, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-May-05
Date Interned: 27-May-05
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 37.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back