Internment Search

SISTER ELIZABETH C.N.D HOLLOHAN

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MADELINE MOSS, MARGARET GALLIVAN
Son Name: BROTHERS, TOM, RICHARD,DONALD,TERENCE
Father Name: WILLIAM HOLLOHAN
Mother Name: JOHANNA [CASHIN]
Pre Deceased: SISTER,MARY,BROTHERS,PAUL,JAMES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 19, 1927
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 23-Apr-03
Date Interned: 26-Apr-03
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 150
L/R:
OTHER:
Back