Internment Search

BERNARD DWYER

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: YOLANDA [PENNEY]
Daugther Name: TERRY -JO,CHRISTA [GORDIE],DIANA [BOBBY],MICHELLE [JAY]
Son Name: STEP -CHILDREN,JESSICA,JONATHAN,SABRINA,JAMES
Father Name: EDWARD JOSEPH DWYER
Mother Name: LOUISE MACNEILL
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS,EDDIE, KEVIN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/05/1959
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20/10/2018
Date Interned: 24/10/2018
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 8
L/R:
OTHER:
Back