Internment Search

MARY HEARN

Maiden Name: DOROTHY
Spouce Name: JIM HEARN,DESCEASED
Daugther Name:
Son Name: STEP-[SON,JIM HEARN
Father Name: FRANK FITZGERALD
Mother Name: STELLA FITZGERALD
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JIM HEARN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/03/1915
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21/10/2010
Date Interned: 05/09/2012
Section: 6
Range: 5
Lot: 17.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back