Internment Search

GERALDINA HAYES

Maiden Name: VERA
Spouce Name: JAMES [D-#3064]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 02/05/1985
Date Interned: 04/05/1985
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 41
L/R:
OTHER:
Back