Internment Search

JOAN HILLMAN (MORRISON)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: GARY
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN MORRISON
Mother Name: HELEN [MACDONALD]
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT SON, GARY PAUL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 8, 1933
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Nov-99
Date Interned: 30-Jun-00
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 58
L/R:
OTHER:
Back