Internment Search

MARY HAWRYLAK

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name: JOSEPH
Daugther Name: KAYE BOUTILIER, ROSE MACNEIL, SR. MARGARET AND SR. ELAINE
Son Name: MICHAEL, ANTHONY [TONY], GREGORY, JOHN AND JOSEPH
Father Name: JOSEPH BLACK
Mother Name: MARY ANN [MACKILLOP]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/10/1907
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20/01/2000
Date Interned: 24/01/2000
Section: 1
Range: 34
Lot: 94
L/R:
OTHER:
Back