Internment Search

KEVIN HANRAHAN

Maiden Name: CHARLES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,GERALDINE[FRANK HAWLEY],LINDA [LORNE]MACKINNON,JUDY
Son Name: BRETON,REILLY,BROTHERS,SHAUN,BARRY,EDDY [MARY ANN]
Father Name: GERALD HANRAHAN
Mother Name: ANGELA O'NEILL
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS,ROBERT, GARY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/01/1958
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27/08/2011
Date Interned: 01/09/2011
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 10
L/R:
OTHER:
Back