Internment Search

MARY HAYES (AUCOIN)

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name: SAMUEL # 3693
Daugther Name: MARY ANN MACQUEEN, SARAH [FRANK] SMITH
Son Name: BILLY, JOHN [DONNA]
Father Name: DIDIER AUCOIN
Mother Name: LOUISE CHIASSON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,SAMUEL,2 CHILDREN IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 5, 1931
Place Born: CHETICAMP
Date Died: 25-May-05
Date Interned: 28-May-05
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 81
L/R:
OTHER:
Back