Internment Search

PETER HASHEM

Maiden Name: ISAAC
Spouce Name: ANNIE [ABBASS]
Daugther Name: SISTER,KATHERINE CASELLI
Son Name:
Father Name: ISAAC HASHEM
Mother Name: BESSIE HASHEM
Pre Deceased: BY SISTERS,MARY,THERESA,BROTHER,PAUL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 21, 1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-Oct-14
Date Interned: 21-Oct-14
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 91
L/R:
OTHER:
Back